Information Menu
Home
Tournament Schedule
Regulations
Booking & Payments
Contact
Resources
VIDEOS
PHOTO GALLERY





  Save Excel File

12th European Club Cup for Women 2007
Kemer, Turkey
Team composition
1 Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo Rtg-:2535
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1GMKoneru Humpy2606IND
2GMCramling Pia2531SWE
3GMZhu Chen2531QAT
4IMSocko Monika2473POL
IMSkripchenko Almira2438FRA
2 AVS Krasnoturinsk Rtg-:2478
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1GMXu Yuhua2517CHN
2GMStefanova Antoaneta2463BUL
3IMMatveeva Svetlana2433RUS
4WGMMuzychuk Anna2469SLO
WGMPogonina Natalija2462RUS
3 MIKA Yerevan Rtg-:2453
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1GMChiburdanidze Maia2500GEO
2IMDanielian Elina2458ARM
3IMKhurtsidze Nino2450GEO
4IMMkrtchian Lilit2402ARM
Aghabekian Liana2190ARM
4 Southern Ural Cheliabinsk Rtg-:2443
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1GMLahno Kateryna2459UKR
2WGMHou Yifan2502CHN
3IMKovalevskaya Ekaterina2448RUS
4WGMKochetkova Julia2297RUS
WGMShumiakina Tatiana2361RUS
5 Interplast Tbilisi Rtg-:2433
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1IMJavakhishvili Lela2474GEO
2IMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan2432GEO
3IMGvetadze Sopio2362GEO
4IMDzagnidze Nana2416GEO
IMLomineishvili Maia2409GEO
6 Economist Saratov Rtg-:2431
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1WGMZhao Xue2530CHN
2IMPaehtz Elisabeth2452GER
3IMVasilevich Irina2383RUS
4WGMKursova Maria2358RUS
WGMKovanova Baira2346RUS
7 SK T-Com Podgorica Rtg-:2419
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1WGMZhukova Natalia2452UKR
2IMMaric Alisa2408SRB
3IMUshenina Anna2486UKR
4WGMBenderac Ana2328SRB
WFMMijovic Aleksandra2198MNE
8 Finec St.Petersburg Rtg-:2404
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1IMKorbut Ekaterina2443RUS
2IMCmilyte Viktorija2464LTU
3WGMDemina Julia2327RUS
4IMTurova Irina2383RUS
WGMSudakova Irina2326RUS
9 Ladya Kazan Rtg-:2366
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1IMGaponenko Inna2440UKR
2IMZaiatz Elena2366RUS
3WFMChistiakova Tamara2363RUS
4WGMShaidullina Sandugach2296RUS
10 USV Volksbank Halle Rtg-:2252
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1WGMSharevich Anna2289BLR
2WGMMelamed Tatiana2363UKR
3Eckhardt Claudia2168GER
4WIMJahn Constanze2188GER
11 SK Bihac - Capital Brokers Rtg-:2201
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1IMMadl Ildiko2381HUN
2WIMBoric Elena2279BIH
3WFMDengler Dijana2093BIH
4Stevandic Drinka2052SRB
12 Utrecht Rtg-:2142
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1WIMBensdorp Marlies2263NED
2Van Weersel Arlette2174NED
3WFMBensdorp Laura2121NED
4Middelveld Martine2009NED
13 BGU Minsk Rtg-:2118
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1WGMGerasimovitch Olga2184BLR
2WFMKhudaya Aliaksandra2088BLR
3WFMKhudaya Iryna2111BLR
4WFMSavurko Alexandra2088BLR
14 Turk Hava Yollari Rtg-:2095
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1WIMTopel Zehra2246TUR
2WIMYildiz Betul Cemre2220TUR
3WFMBayrak Asli2032TUR
4Kaya Emel1883TUR
Dincok Gozde1755TUR
15 Antalya Deniz Genclik Rtg-:1917
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1WFMYanik Emine2069GER
2Acarbay Algi1865TUR
3Sop Selen1911TUR
4Durmaz Ayca Fatma0TUR
Ozturk Fatma1822TUR
16 Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu Rtg-:1831
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1WFMOzturk Kubra2174TUR
2Meseli Perihan1936TUR
3Dincel Melodi1812TUR
4Soylemez Cansu0TUR
Asan Elvan0TUR
17 Tarsus Zeka Satranc SK Rtg-:1814
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1Gencer Ozlem1940TUR
2Dincok Berfu1945TUR
3Tikir Hazal1721TUR
4Kesim Ayse Hazan1650TUR
18 Vandoeuvre Rtg-:1743
Bo.NameIRtgFED
1WFMSteil-Antoni Fiona2104LUX
2Klipper Rebecca2069FRA
3Zoeller Laure0GER
4Clementiaux Flore0FRA
 Turkish Chess Federation 2007